충청남도 파워보트연맹

공지/뉴스

홈 > 커뮤니티 > 공지/뉴스
공지/뉴스

제24회 재능기 전국초등학교배구대회 경기 결과

팽숙자홍보이사 0 2,440 03.27 22:44

제24회 재능기 전국초등학교배구대회 경기 결과 

인제실내체육관 3월 28일(목) 10:00~

1. 충북남천 충남충무 20:25, 23:25

2. 광주치평 경기안산서 23:25, 25:20, 15:6

3. 강원율곡 대전석교 25:11, 25:15

4. 경기남양 충남오가 25:4, 25:5

5. 경기양정 충남둔포 25:13, 25:16

6. 서울신강 충북의림 14:25, 18:25

 

다목적체육관A코트 328()10:00~

 

1.강원교동 경남대원 19:25, 21:25

2. 인천주안 서울면목 10:25, 11:25

3. 강원남산 서울수유 25:13, 25:8
4. 충남쌍용 경기파장 14:25, 16:25
5. 충남청양 울산언양 15:25, 13:25
6. 충남한내 서울수유 25:20, 25:13
다목적체육관 B코트 328()10:00~

1. 인천영선 강원옥천 21:25, 19:17, 12:15

2. 서울추계대전신탄진 25:11, 25:12

3. 경남화정 전북흥덕 14:25, 16:25

4. 전남대석 충북각리 15:25, 15:25

5. 대전배울 대구삼덕 6:25, 3:25

6. 경남유영 전북중산 25:12, 25:4


---------------------------------- 

인제실내체육관 329() 10:00~

 

1. 충북각리 전북흥덕 17:25, 16:25

2. 경남화정 전남대석 25:23, 22:25, 15:13

3. 경남유영 대전배울 25:5, 25:8

4. 전북중산  대구삼덕 14:25, 17:25

5. 인천영선 대전신탄진 25:11, 25:18

6. 강원옥천  서울추계 19:25, 13:25

 

 

다목적체육관A코트 329()10:00~

 

1. 경기양정 충북의림 25:20, 13:25, 6:15

2. 서울신강 충남둔포 27:25, 25:16

3. 충북남천  경기안산서 20:25, 16:25

4. 충남충무  광주치평 16:25, 15:25

5. 경기남양 강원율곡 25:18, 25:16

6. 대전석교  충남오가 25:17, 25:13

 

다목적체육관 B코트 329()10:00~

   

1. 강원남산 충남쌍용 25:12, 25:16

2. 경기파장 서울수유 25:14, 25:12

3. 강원동해충남한내 14:25, 15:25

4. 울산언양 경북하양 25:18, 25:14

5. 강원교동인천주안 23:25,17:25

6. 경남대원 서울면목 5:25, 8:25

 

--------------------------------------------------

인제실내체육관 330() 09:00~

 

1. 강원동해서울수유 18:25, 25:15, 7:15

2. 충남청양  경북하양 11:25, 20:25

3. 충남쌍용  서울수유 25:20, 8:25, 6:15

4. 강원교동 서울면목 6:25, 11:25

5. 강원남산 경기파장 23:25,22:25

6. 인천주안   경남대원 25:22, 17:25, 15:17

7. 마(경기남양) 2(경기양정) 25:12, 25:17

8. 2(충북각리) 2 (경남대원) 25:7, 25:14

 

 

다목적체육관A코트 330(토)09:00~

 

1. 대전배울   전북중산 10:25, 12:25

2. 경남화정    충북각리 12:25, 13:25

3. 강원 옥천  대전신탄진 25:19, 25:10

4. 인천영선  서울추계 17:25, 14:25

5. 전남대석  전북흥덕 7:25, 20:25

6. 경남유영   대구삼덕 25:16, 16:25, 15:6

7. 바(전북흥덕) 2 (경북하양) 22:25, 25:15, 12:15

8. 2(강원율곡)  2(서울수유) 25:23, 25:15

   

 

다목적체육관 B코트 330(토)09:00~ 

 

1. 강원율곡  충남오가 25:14, 25:9

2. 경기남양  대전석교 25:14, 25:11

3. 충북의림 충남둔포 25:23, 25:14

4. 경기양정  서울신강 25:13, 25:20

5. 충북남천  광주치평 18:25, 8:25

6. 충남충무 경기안산서 21:25, 23:25


--------------------------------------------------------

인제실내체육관 31() 10:00

 

1. 강원율곡  충북의림 25:20, 25:27, 16:14

2. 경기남양  충남한내 25:21, 25:12

3. 경북하양  서울면목 12:25, 7:25

4.충북각리울산언양 22:25, 12:25

5. 강원율곡 서울면목 13:25, 19:25

6. 경기남양 울산언양 25:17, 25:11

 


다목적체육관A코트 31()10:00 

1. 서울추계 강원남산 13:25, 19:25

2. 강원옥천 경기파장  15:25, 13:25

3. 광주치평 대구삼덕 25:17, 21:25, 15:10

4. 경남유영 경기안산서 25:12, 25:11

5. 강원남산   광주치평 22:25, 12:25

6. 경남유영   경기파장 25:21, 25:23


------------------------------------------------- 

인제실내체육관 4월 1일(월) 10:00~

1. 광주치평 경남유영 26:24, 25:15

2. 서울면목  경기남양 25:19, 25:20

 

 

 

 

Comments